Zin It to Win It! (4-2)
Brooms of Doom (2-3)
Corkscrews (2-3)
In-turn or Alt-turn? (2-3)
Draw 2 - Winner: Zin It to Win It! (6 - 4)
Fri 9/1 11:30am PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
X |
4 |
| | 0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
X |
6 |
Draw 2 - Winner: Brooms of Doom (7 - 4)
Fri 9/1 11:30am PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
X |
7 |
| | 0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
X |
4 |
Draw 4 - Winner: Corkscrews (9 - 5)
Fri 9/1 6:00pm PDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| | 5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
X |
X |
9 |
| | 0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
X |
X |
5 |
Draw 5 - Winner: Zin It to Win It! (6 - 5)
Fri 9/1 8:30pm PDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
X |
6 |
| | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
5 |
Draw 7 - Winner: In-turn or Alt-turn? (10 - 6)
Sat 9/2 11:30am PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
X |
10 |
| | 3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
6 |
Draw 8 - Winner: Zin It to Win It! (8 - 3)
Sat 9/2 2:00pm PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
| | 1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
X |
X |
3 |
Quarterfinals C Bracket: C3 (C Bracket: 19 v 22) - Winner: Brooms of Doom (10 - 2)
Sat 9/2 6:00pm PDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| | 3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
X |
10 |
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
X |
2 |
Quarterfinals C Bracket: C1 (C Bracket: 17 v 24) - Winner: Corkscrews (9 - 7)
Sat 9/2 6:00pm PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
X |
9 |
| | 1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
X |
7 |
Quarterfinals B Bracket: B4 (B Bracket: 12 v 13) - Winner: In-turn or Alt-turn? (9 - 5)
Sat 9/2 8:30pm PDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
| | 0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
5 |
Quarterfinals A Bracket, C Bracket Semi #1: A2 (2 vs. 7) - Winner: Zin It to Win It! (4 - 3)
Sun 9/3 8:30am PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
X |
4 |
| | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
3 |
Quarterfinals A Bracket, C Bracket Semi #1: C5 (C Bracket Semifinal #1) - Winner: On The Rocks (4 - 3)
Sun 9/3 8:30am PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
X |
4 |
| | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
3 |
Semifinals: B5 (B Bracket Semi #1) - Winner: The No Names (15 - 4)
Sun 9/3 11:00am PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| | 4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
X |
X |
15 |
| | 0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
4 |
Semifinals: A6 (A Bracket Semi #1) - Winner: Don Pilar (8 - 1)
Sun 9/3 11:00am PDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
| | 0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
1 |
Semifinals: C6 (C Bracket Semifinal #1) - Winner: Cali Tucks (10 - 4)
Sun 9/3 11:00am PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
4 |
| | 4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
X |
X |
10 |
Finals: A8 (A Bracket 3rd Place Game) - Winner: Red Hut (4 - 1)
Sun 9/3 2:00pm PDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
1 |
| | 1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
4 |