McCormick (5-2)
Nobody's Perfect (2-2)
On the Rocks (1-3)
Legends of Sweepy Hollow (0-5)
Draw 1 - Winner: On the Rocks (6 - 3)
Fri 8/31 7:00am PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
3 |
| * | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
X |
X |
6 |
Draw 2 - Winner: McCormick (8 - 7)
Fri 8/31 9:15am PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
8 |
| | 2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
X |
7 |
Draw 4 - Winner: McCormick (11 - 5)
Fri 8/31 1:45pm PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
X |
11 |
| | 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
X |
5 |
Draw 6 - Winner: Nobody's Perfect (3 - 2)
Fri 8/31 7:15pm PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
2 |
| | 0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
3 |
Draw 9 - Winner: Nobody's Perfect (7 - 1)
Sat 9/1 7:00am PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
1 |
| | 0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
Draw 10 - Winner: McCormick (11 - 3)
Sat 9/1 9:15am PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
X |
11 |
| | 1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
3 |
Playoffs Draw 1 - Winner: Wineoceroses (9 - 3)
Sat 9/1 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
X |
9 |
| | 0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
X |
3 |
Playoffs Draw 1 - Winner: Sticks and Stones (10 - 8)
Sat 9/1 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
X |
X |
10 |
| * | 0 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
8 |
Playoffs, Draw 2 - Winner: McCormick (7 - 6)
Sat 9/1 7:15pm PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
| | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
C Bracket Quarterfinals - Winner: Ramjet Thunderrod (8 - 3)
Sat 9/1 11:45pm PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
X |
3 |
| | 0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
X |
8 |
A Bracket Quarterfinals - Winner: McCormick (8 - 2)
Sun 9/2 7:30am PDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
X |
X |
8 |
| * | 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
X |
2 |
B Bracket Quarterfinals - Winner: Gold Country (7 - 6)
Sun 9/2 10:00am PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
X |
7 |
| * | 1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
X |
6 |
Semi-Finals - Winner: Name That Team (9 - 6)
Sun 9/2 12:30pm PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
X |
9 |
| | 1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
X |
6 |
Finals (3rd Place Game) - Winner: Wineoceroses (1 - 0)
Sun 9/2 3:00pm PDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
0 |
| | 1 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
1 |