Merlot
Oumuamua (3-1)
Gold Country (3-2)
Hang 'Em High (3-3)
Team Meyer (1-3)
Draw 1 - Winner: Team Meyer (6 - 2)
Fri 8/30 7:00am PDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
X |
X |
6 |
| | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
2 |
Draw 2 - Winner: Oumuamua (7 - 4)
Fri 8/30 9:15am PDT - Sheet 5
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
4 |
| * | 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
X |
7 |
Draw 5 - Winner: Gold Country (6 - 4)
Fri 8/30 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
X |
4 |
| | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
X |
6 |
Draw 6 - Winner: Oumuamua (7 - 4)
Fri 8/30 7:15pm PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
4 |
| | 0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
X |
X |
7 |
Draw 9 - Winner: Oumuamua (9 - 1)
Sat 8/31 7:00am PDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
X |
1 |
Draw 10 - Winner: Gold Country (10 - 3)
Sat 8/31 9:15am PDT - Sheet 2
Team | H |
---|
| | 2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
X |
10 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
X |
3 |
Draw 13 (Playoffs) - Winner: Ravenpuff (9 - 3)
Sat 8/31 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| * | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
3 |
Draw 13 (Playoffs) - Winner: Team Kokanee (6 - 4)
Sat 8/31 5:00pm PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
4 |
| | 0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
X |
6 |
Draw 14 (Playoffs) - Winner: Gold Country (7 - 6)
Sat 8/31 7:15pm PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| | 2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Draw 16 (C Bracket Quarterfinals) - Winner: Hang 'Em High (9 - 1)
Sat 8/31 11:45pm PDT - Sheet 1
Team | H |
---|
| * | 0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
1 |
| | 2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
Draw 17 (A Bracket Quarterfinals) - Winner: Markowski x 4 (5 - 4)
Sun 9/1 7:00am PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| | 0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
X |
5 |
| * | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
X |
4 |
Draw 19: C2 (C Bracket Semifinals) - Winner: Hang 'Em High (9 - 1)
Sun 9/1 11:30am PDT - Sheet 3
Team | H |
---|
| | 1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
| * | 0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
X |
X |
X |
1 |
Draw 20: Cf (C Bracket Finals) - Winner: Hang 'Em High (7 - 5)
Sun 9/1 1:45pm PDT - Sheet 4
Team | H |
---|
| * | 2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
| | 0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7 |